R5 SFU

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route R5
Block 805 005
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Northbound Burrard St @ W Pender St21:23
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St21:24
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St21:25
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St21:27
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr21:32
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St21:35
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St21:37
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 821:41
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave21:42
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave21:44
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave21:46
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave21:47
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave21:49
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave21:52
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 221:59
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)22:02