R5 SFU

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route R5
Block 805 053
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Northbound Burrard St @ W Pender St08:38
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St08:39
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St08:40
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St08:42
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr08:48
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St08:51
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St08:54
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 808:58
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave08:59
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave09:01
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave09:03
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave09:05
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave09:07
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave09:10
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 209:18
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)09:21