R5 SFU

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route R5
Block 805 008
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Northbound Burrard St @ W Pender St18:42
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St18:43
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St18:45
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St18:47
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr18:54
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St18:57
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St19:00
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 819:05
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave19:06
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave19:08
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave19:10
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave19:12
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave19:14
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave19:16
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 219:24
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)19:27