R5 SFU

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route R5
Block 805 036
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Northbound Burrard St @ W Pender St17:27
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St17:28
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St17:29
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St17:31
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr17:37
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St17:40
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St17:42
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 817:46
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave17:48
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave17:50
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave17:53
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave17:55
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave17:57
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave18:01
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 218:11
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)18:14