R5 SFU

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route R5
Block 805 032
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Northbound Burrard St @ W Pender St17:37
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St17:38
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St17:39
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St17:41
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr17:47
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St17:49
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St17:52
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 817:56
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave17:58
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave17:59
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave18:02
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave18:04
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave18:07
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave18:10
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 218:20
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)18:23