R5 SFU

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route R5
Block 805 004
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Northbound Burrard St @ W Pender St18:07
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St18:08
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St18:10
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St18:12
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr18:19
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St18:22
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St18:25
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 818:30
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave18:31
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave18:33
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave18:35
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave18:37
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave18:39
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave18:41
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 218:49
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)18:52