R5 SFU

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route R5
Block 805 007
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Northbound Burrard St @ W Pender St18:22
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St18:23
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St18:25
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St18:27
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr18:34
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St18:37
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St18:40
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 818:45
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave18:46
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave18:48
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave18:50
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave18:52
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave18:54
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave18:56
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 219:04
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)19:07