R5 SFU

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route R5
Block 805 011
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Northbound Burrard St @ W Pender St22:47
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St22:48
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St22:49
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St22:51
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr22:56
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St22:59
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St23:01
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 823:05
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave23:06
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave23:07
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave23:09
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave23:11
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave23:12
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave23:15
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 223:22
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)23:24