R4 TO UBC

Su (9/07-1/03) +9/07 +10/12 +11/11 +12/25 +12/26 +1/01
Route R4
Block 804 002
Find bus
StopTime
51787 Joyce Station @ Bay 305:12
51178 Southbound Joyce St @ Kingsway05:13
51181 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Rupert St05:14
51067 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Clarendon St05:15
50702 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Victoria Dr05:17
50706 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Knight St05:18
50711 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Fraser St05:20
50714 Westbound E 41st Ave @ Main St05:21
60350 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Cambie St05:23
50195 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Oak St05:24
50284 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Granville St05:26
60385 Westbound W 41 Ave @ East Blvd05:28
50294 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Carnarvon St05:30
51893 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 505:32
61042 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall05:42
60384 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd05:43
60358 UBC Exchange @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)05:46