R4 TO UBC

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route R4
Block 804 014
Find bus
StopTime
51787 Joyce Station @ Bay 322:48
51178 Southbound Joyce St @ Kingsway22:49
51181 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Rupert St22:50
51067 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Clarendon St22:52
50702 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Victoria Dr22:54
50706 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Knight St22:55
50711 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Fraser St22:57
50714 Westbound E 41st Ave @ Main St22:59
60350 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Cambie St23:01
50195 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Oak St23:03
50284 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Granville St23:05
60385 Westbound W 41 Ave @ East Blvd23:07
50294 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Carnarvon St23:10
51893 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 523:12
61042 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall23:24
60384 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd23:26
60358 UBC Exchange @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)23:29