R4 TO UBC

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route R4
Block 804 005
Find bus
StopTime
51787 Joyce Station @ Bay 321:50
51178 Southbound Joyce St @ Kingsway21:51
51181 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Rupert St21:52
51067 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Clarendon St21:54
50702 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Victoria Dr21:56
50706 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Knight St21:57
50711 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Fraser St21:59
50714 Westbound E 41st Ave @ Main St22:01
60350 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Cambie St22:03
50195 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Oak St22:05
50284 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Granville St22:07
60385 Westbound W 41 Ave @ East Blvd22:09
50294 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Carnarvon St22:12
51893 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 522:14
61042 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall22:26
60384 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd22:28
60358 UBC Exchange @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)22:31