R4 TO UBC

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route R4
Block 804 010
Find bus
StopTime
51787 Joyce Station @ Bay 318:52
51178 Southbound Joyce St @ Kingsway18:53
51181 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Rupert St18:54
51067 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Clarendon St18:56
50702 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Victoria Dr18:58
50706 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Knight St18:59
50711 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Fraser St19:01
50714 Westbound E 41st Ave @ Main St19:03
60350 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Cambie St19:05
50195 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Oak St19:07
50284 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Granville St19:09
60385 Westbound W 41 Ave @ East Blvd19:11
50294 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Carnarvon St19:14
51893 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 519:16
61042 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall19:28
60384 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd19:30
60358 UBC Exchange @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)19:33