R4 TO JOYCE STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route R4
Block 804 006
Find bus
StopTime
60162 UBC Exchange @ Bay 422:48
60383 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd22:49
51882 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall22:51
60393 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 723:03
50377 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Carnarvon St23:04
60386 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ East Blvd23:07
50199 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Granville St23:09
50804 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Oak St23:11
60349 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Cambie St23:13
50253 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Main St23:14
61503 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Fraser St23:16
50648 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Knight St23:18
51121 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Victoria Dr23:20
51124 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Clarendon St23:21
51128 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Rupert St23:23
51636 Northbound Joyce St @ Kingsway23:24
51722 Joyce Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)23:26