R4 TO JOYCE STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route R4
Block 804 012
Find bus
StopTime
60162 UBC Exchange @ Bay 421:50
60383 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd21:51
51882 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall21:53
60393 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 722:05
50377 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Carnarvon St22:06
60386 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ East Blvd22:09
50199 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Granville St22:11
50804 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Oak St22:13
60349 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Cambie St22:15
50253 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Main St22:16
61503 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Fraser St22:18
50648 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Knight St22:20
51121 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Victoria Dr22:22
51124 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Clarendon St22:23
51128 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Rupert St22:25
51636 Northbound Joyce St @ Kingsway22:26
51722 Joyce Station @ Unload Only (Drop off only)22:28