R4 TO JOYCE STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route R4
Block 804 004
Find bus
StopTime
60162 UBC Exchange @ Bay 420:50
60383 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd20:51
51882 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall20:53
60393 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 721:06
50377 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Carnarvon St21:08
60386 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ East Blvd21:11
50199 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Granville St21:13
50804 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Oak St21:15
60349 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Cambie St21:17
50253 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Main St21:19
61503 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Fraser St21:21
50648 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Knight St21:23
51121 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Victoria Dr21:25
51124 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Clarendon St21:27
51128 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Rupert St21:29
51636 Northbound Joyce St @ Kingsway21:30
51722 Joyce Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)21:32