R4 TO JOYCE STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route R4
Block 804 013
Find bus
StopTime
60162 UBC Exchange @ Bay 420:10
60383 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd20:11
51882 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall20:13
60393 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 720:26
50377 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Carnarvon St20:28
60386 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ East Blvd20:31
50199 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Granville St20:33
50804 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Oak St20:35
60349 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Cambie St20:37
50253 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Main St20:39
61503 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Fraser St20:41
50648 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Knight St20:43
51121 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Victoria Dr20:45
51124 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Clarendon St20:47
51128 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Rupert St20:49
51636 Northbound Joyce St @ Kingsway20:50
51722 Joyce Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)20:52