R4 TO JOYCE STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route R4
Block 804 007
Find bus
StopTime
60162 UBC Exchange @ Bay 419:30
60383 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd19:31
51882 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall19:33
60393 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 719:46
50377 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Carnarvon St19:48
60386 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ East Blvd19:51
50199 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Granville St19:53
50804 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Oak St19:55
60349 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Cambie St19:57
50253 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Main St19:59
61503 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Fraser St20:01
50648 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Knight St20:03
51121 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Victoria Dr20:05
51124 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Clarendon St20:07
51128 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Rupert St20:09
51636 Northbound Joyce St @ Kingsway20:10
51722 Joyce Station @ Unload Only (Drop off only)20:12