R4 TO JOYCE STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route R4
Block 804 003
Find bus
StopTime
60162 UBC Exchange @ Bay 418:58
60383 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd18:59
51882 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall19:01
60393 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 719:15
50377 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Carnarvon St19:17
60386 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ East Blvd19:20
50199 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Granville St19:23
50804 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Oak St19:25
60349 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Cambie St19:27
50253 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Main St19:29
61503 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Fraser St19:31
50648 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Knight St19:33
51121 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Victoria Dr19:35
51124 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Clarendon St19:37
51128 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Rupert St19:39
51636 Northbound Joyce St @ Kingsway19:40
51722 Joyce Station @ Unload Only (Drop off only)19:42