R4 TO UBC

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route R4
Block 804 042
Find bus
StopTime
51787 Joyce Station @ Bay 315:55
51178 Southbound Joyce St @ Kingsway15:56
51181 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Rupert St15:57
51067 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Clarendon St15:59
50702 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Victoria Dr16:01
50706 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Knight St16:03
50711 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Fraser St16:05
50714 Westbound E 41st Ave @ Main St16:06
60350 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Cambie St16:08
50195 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Oak St16:11
50284 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Granville St16:12
60385 Westbound W 41 Ave @ East Blvd16:15
50294 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Carnarvon St16:18
51893 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 516:20
61042 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall16:32
60384 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd16:34
60358 UBC Exchange @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)16:37