R4 TO UBC

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route R4
Block 804 013
Find bus
StopTime
51787 Joyce Station @ Bay 309:55
51178 Southbound Joyce St @ Kingsway09:56
51181 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Rupert St09:57
51067 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Clarendon St10:00
50702 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Victoria Dr10:01
50706 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Knight St10:03
50711 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Fraser St10:06
50714 Westbound E 41st Ave @ Main St10:08
60350 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Cambie St10:10
50195 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Oak St10:13
50284 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Granville St10:15
60385 Westbound W 41 Ave @ East Blvd10:17
50294 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Carnarvon St10:21
51893 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 510:23
61042 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall10:36
60384 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd10:39
60358 UBC Exchange @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)10:42