R4 TO UBC

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route R4
Block 804 027
Find bus
StopTime
51787 Joyce Station @ Bay 309:35
51178 Southbound Joyce St @ Kingsway09:36
51181 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Rupert St09:37
51067 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Clarendon St09:40
50702 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Victoria Dr09:41
50706 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Knight St09:43
50711 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Fraser St09:46
50714 Westbound E 41st Ave @ Main St09:48
60350 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Cambie St09:50
50195 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Oak St09:53
50284 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Granville St09:55
60385 Westbound W 41 Ave @ East Blvd09:57
50294 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Carnarvon St10:01
51893 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 510:03
61042 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall10:16
60384 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd10:19
60358 UBC Exchange @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)10:22