R4 TO UBC

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route R4
Block 804 023
Find bus
StopTime
51787 Joyce Station @ Bay 309:15
51178 Southbound Joyce St @ Kingsway09:16
51181 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Rupert St09:18
51067 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Clarendon St09:20
50702 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Victoria Dr09:22
50706 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Knight St09:24
50711 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Fraser St09:26
50714 Westbound E 41st Ave @ Main St09:28
60350 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Cambie St09:30
50195 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Oak St09:33
50284 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Granville St09:35
60385 Westbound W 41 Ave @ East Blvd09:38
50294 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Carnarvon St09:41
51893 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 509:43
61042 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall09:57
60384 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd10:00
60358 UBC Exchange @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)10:03