R4 TO JOYCE STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route R4
Block 804 010
Find bus
StopTime
60162 UBC Exchange @ Bay 419:40
60383 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd19:41
51882 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall19:43
60393 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 719:56
50377 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Carnarvon St19:58
60386 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ East Blvd20:01
50199 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Granville St20:03
50804 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Oak St20:05
60349 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Cambie St20:07
50253 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Main St20:09
61503 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Fraser St20:11
50648 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Knight St20:13
51121 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Victoria Dr20:15
51124 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Clarendon St20:17
51128 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Rupert St20:19
51636 Northbound Joyce St @ Kingsway20:20
51722 Joyce Station @ Unload Only (Drop off only)20:22