R4 TO JOYCE STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route R4
Block 804 030
Find bus
StopTime
60162 UBC Exchange @ Bay 418:55
60383 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd18:56
51882 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall18:58
60393 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 719:11
50377 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Carnarvon St19:13
60386 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ East Blvd19:16
50199 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Granville St19:18
50804 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Oak St19:20
60349 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Cambie St19:22
50253 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Main St19:24
61503 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Fraser St19:26
50648 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Knight St19:28
51121 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Victoria Dr19:30
51124 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Clarendon St19:32
51128 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Rupert St19:34
51636 Northbound Joyce St @ Kingsway19:35
51722 Joyce Station @ Unload Only (Drop off only)19:37