R4 TO JOYCE STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route R4
Block 804 017
Find bus
StopTime
60162 UBC Exchange @ Bay 418:40
60383 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd18:41
51882 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall18:43
60393 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 718:56
50377 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Carnarvon St18:58
60386 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ East Blvd19:01
50199 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Granville St19:03
50804 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Oak St19:05
60349 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Cambie St19:07
50253 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Main St19:09
61503 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Fraser St19:11
50648 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Knight St19:13
51121 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Victoria Dr19:15
51124 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Clarendon St19:17
51128 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Rupert St19:19
51636 Northbound Joyce St @ Kingsway19:20
51722 Joyce Station @ Unload Only (Drop off only)19:22