R4 TO JOYCE STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route R4
Block 804 014
Find bus
StopTime
60162 UBC Exchange @ Bay 418:10
60383 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd18:11
51882 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall18:14
60393 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 718:28
50377 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Carnarvon St18:30
60386 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ East Blvd18:33
50199 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Granville St18:36
50804 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Oak St18:38
60349 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Cambie St18:41
50253 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Main St18:43
61503 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Fraser St18:45
50648 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Knight St18:47
51121 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Victoria Dr18:50
51124 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Clarendon St18:51
51128 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Rupert St18:54
51636 Northbound Joyce St @ Kingsway18:55
51722 Joyce Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)18:57