R4 TO JOYCE STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route R4
Block 804 036
Find bus
StopTime
60162 UBC Exchange @ Bay 418:05
60383 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd18:06
51882 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall18:09
60393 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 718:23
50377 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Carnarvon St18:25
60386 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ East Blvd18:28
50199 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Granville St18:31
50804 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Oak St18:33
60349 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Cambie St18:36
50253 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Main St18:38
61503 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Fraser St18:40
50648 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Knight St18:42
51121 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Victoria Dr18:45
51124 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Clarendon St18:46
51128 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Rupert St18:49
51636 Northbound Joyce St @ Kingsway18:50
51722 Joyce Station @ Unload Only (Drop off only)18:52