R4 TO JOYCE STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route R4
Block 804 034
Find bus
StopTime
60162 UBC Exchange @ Bay 417:50
60383 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd17:51
51882 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall17:54
60393 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 718:08
50377 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Carnarvon St18:11
60386 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ East Blvd18:14
50199 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Granville St18:17
50804 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Oak St18:19
60349 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Cambie St18:21
50253 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Main St18:24
61503 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Fraser St18:26
50648 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Knight St18:28
51121 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Victoria Dr18:30
51124 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Clarendon St18:32
51128 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Rupert St18:35
51636 Northbound Joyce St @ Kingsway18:36
51722 Joyce Station @ Unload Only (Drop off only)18:38