R4 TO JOYCE STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route R4
Block 804 010
Find bus
StopTime
60162 UBC Exchange @ Bay 415:50
60383 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd15:51
51882 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall15:54
60393 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 716:11
50377 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Carnarvon St16:14
60386 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ East Blvd16:18
50199 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Granville St16:21
50804 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Oak St16:23
60349 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Cambie St16:26
50253 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Main St16:29
61503 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Fraser St16:31
50648 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Knight St16:34
51121 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Victoria Dr16:36
51124 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Clarendon St16:39
51128 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Rupert St16:41
51636 Northbound Joyce St @ Kingsway16:43
51722 Joyce Station @ Unload Only (Drop off only)16:45