R4 TO JOYCE STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route R4
Block 804 032
Find bus
StopTime
60162 UBC Exchange @ Bay 413:40
60383 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd13:41
51882 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall13:44
60393 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 713:58
50377 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Carnarvon St14:00
60386 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ East Blvd14:03
50199 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Granville St14:06
50804 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Oak St14:08
60349 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Cambie St14:10
50253 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Main St14:12
61503 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Fraser St14:14
50648 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Knight St14:16
51121 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Victoria Dr14:19
51124 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Clarendon St14:20
51128 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Rupert St14:23
51636 Northbound Joyce St @ Kingsway14:24
51722 Joyce Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)14:26