R2 PARK ROYAL

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route R2
Block 802 027
Find bus
StopTime
54100 Phibbs Exchange @ Bay 217:40
53958 Westbound Cotton Rd @ Brooksbank Ave17:43
54149 Westbound E 3rd St @ Ridgeway Ave17:49
60380 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 3rd St17:53
58724 Lonsdale Quay @ Bay 317:55
54378 Westbound Marine Dr @ Bewicke Ave18:02
54382 Westbound Marine Dr @ Hamilton Ave18:04
54435 Westbound Marine Dr @ Pemberton Ave18:06
60376 Westbound Marine Dr @ Capilano Rd18:10
61772 Park Royal @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)18:15
61776 Eastbound Marine Dr @ South Mall Access (No service)18:17