R2 PHIBBS EXCH

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route R2
Block 802 026
Find bus
StopTime
54411 Park Royal @ Bay 521:35
54413 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Capilano Rd21:39
60405 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Pemberton Ave21:43
54407 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Hamilton Ave21:44
61553 Eastbound W 3rd St @ Bewicke Ave21:46
54410 Lonsdale Quay @ Bay 721:52
54167 Eastbound E 3rd St @ Lonsdale Ave21:55
53953 Eastbound E 3rd St @ Ridgeway Ave21:58
53955 Eastbound Cotton Rd @ Brooksbank Ave22:04
54100 Phibbs Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)22:08