R2 PHIBBS EXCH

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route R2
Block 802 024
Find bus
StopTime
54411 Park Royal @ Bay 521:15
54413 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Capilano Rd21:19
60405 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Pemberton Ave21:23
54407 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Hamilton Ave21:24
61553 Eastbound W 3rd St @ Bewicke Ave21:26
54410 Lonsdale Quay @ Bay 721:32
54167 Eastbound E 3rd St @ Lonsdale Ave21:35
53953 Eastbound E 3rd St @ Ridgeway Ave21:38
53955 Eastbound Cotton Rd @ Brooksbank Ave21:44
54100 Phibbs Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)21:48