R2 PHIBBS EXCH

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route R2
Block 802 029
Find bus
StopTime
54411 Park Royal @ Bay 520:45
54413 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Capilano Rd20:49
60405 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Pemberton Ave20:54
54407 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Hamilton Ave20:56
61553 Eastbound W 3rd St @ Bewicke Ave20:58
54410 Lonsdale Quay @ Bay 721:04
54167 Eastbound E 3rd St @ Lonsdale Ave21:07
53953 Eastbound E 3rd St @ Ridgeway Ave21:11
53955 Eastbound Cotton Rd @ Brooksbank Ave21:17
54100 Phibbs Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)21:22