R2 PHIBBS EXCH

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route R2
Block 802 021
Find bus
StopTime
54411 Park Royal @ Bay 520:15
54413 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Capilano Rd20:19
60405 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Pemberton Ave20:24
54407 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Hamilton Ave20:26
61553 Eastbound W 3rd St @ Bewicke Ave20:28
54410 Lonsdale Quay @ Bay 720:34
54167 Eastbound E 3rd St @ Lonsdale Ave20:37
53953 Eastbound E 3rd St @ Ridgeway Ave20:41
53955 Eastbound Cotton Rd @ Brooksbank Ave20:47
54100 Phibbs Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)20:52