R2 PHIBBS EXCH

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route R2
Block 802 005
Find bus
StopTime
54411 Park Royal @ Bay 521:39
54413 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Capilano Rd21:43
60405 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Pemberton Ave21:46
54407 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Hamilton Ave21:48
61553 Eastbound W 3rd St @ Bewicke Ave21:50
54410 Lonsdale Quay @ Bay 721:56
54167 Eastbound E 3rd St @ Lonsdale Ave21:58
53953 Eastbound E 3rd St @ Ridgeway Ave22:02
53955 Eastbound Cotton Rd @ Brooksbank Ave22:07
54100 Phibbs Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)22:11