R2 PHIBBS EXCH

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route R2
Block 802 011
Find bus
StopTime
54411 Park Royal @ Bay 520:29
54413 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Capilano Rd20:33
60405 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Pemberton Ave20:36
54407 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Hamilton Ave20:38
61553 Eastbound W 3rd St @ Bewicke Ave20:40
54410 Lonsdale Quay @ Bay 720:46
54167 Eastbound E 3rd St @ Lonsdale Ave20:48
53953 Eastbound E 3rd St @ Ridgeway Ave20:52
53955 Eastbound Cotton Rd @ Brooksbank Ave20:57
54100 Phibbs Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)21:01