R2 PHIBBS EXCH

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route R2
Block 802 006
Find bus
StopTime
54411 Park Royal @ Bay 518:43
54413 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Capilano Rd18:47
60405 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Pemberton Ave18:51
54407 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Hamilton Ave18:53
61553 Eastbound W 3rd St @ Bewicke Ave18:55
54410 Lonsdale Quay @ Bay 719:01
54167 Eastbound E 3rd St @ Lonsdale Ave19:04
53953 Eastbound E 3rd St @ Ridgeway Ave19:08
53955 Eastbound Cotton Rd @ Brooksbank Ave19:14
54100 Phibbs Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)19:18