R2 PHIBBS EXCH

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route R2
Block 802 013
Find bus
StopTime
54411 Park Royal @ Bay 517:55
54413 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Capilano Rd17:59
60405 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Pemberton Ave18:04
54407 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Hamilton Ave18:06
61553 Eastbound W 3rd St @ Bewicke Ave18:08
54410 Lonsdale Quay @ Bay 718:15
54167 Eastbound E 3rd St @ Lonsdale Ave18:18
53953 Eastbound E 3rd St @ Ridgeway Ave18:22
53955 Eastbound Cotton Rd @ Brooksbank Ave18:28
54100 Phibbs Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)18:33