R2 PHIBBS EXCH

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route R2
Block 802 012
Find bus
StopTime
54411 Park Royal @ Bay 517:15
54413 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Capilano Rd17:20
60405 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Pemberton Ave17:24
54407 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Hamilton Ave17:27
61553 Eastbound W 3rd St @ Bewicke Ave17:29
54410 Lonsdale Quay @ Bay 717:37
54167 Eastbound E 3rd St @ Lonsdale Ave17:39
53953 Eastbound E 3rd St @ Ridgeway Ave17:44
53955 Eastbound Cotton Rd @ Brooksbank Ave17:51
54100 Phibbs Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)17:56