791 HANEY PLACE

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 791
Block 701 051
Find bus
StopTime
58083 Braid Station @ Bay 318:20
53515 Eastbound Brunette Ave @ Blue Mountain St18:21
61613 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Woolridge Connector18:23
53635 Eastbound United Blvd @ Clipper St18:25
53637 Eastbound United Blvd @ Schooner St18:26
53640 Eastbound United Blvd @ Burbidge St18:28
59911 Eastbound Mary Hill Bypass @ Broadway St18:36
59913 Eastbound Mary Hill Bypass @ Kingsway Ave18:38
61685 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Kennedy Rd18:41
57575 Southbound Harris Rd @ McMyn Rd18:46
57576 Southbound Harris Rd @ Davison Rd18:46
57577 Pitt Meadows Station @ Bay 218:46
59632 Southbound Harris Rd @ Civic Centre18:47
57579 Southbound Harris Rd @ 119 Ave18:47
57580 Eastbound Hammond Rd @ Harris Rd18:48
57581 Eastbound Hammond Rd @ Blakely Rd18:48
57582 Eastbound Hammond Rd @ Bonson Rd18:49
57583 Eastbound Hammond Rd @ Wildwood Cres18:49
57584 Eastbound Hammond Rd @ Albertan St18:49
57585 Maple Meadows Station @ Bay 318:51
60776 Northbound 200 St @ 119A Ave18:51
57588 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 202 St18:53
57589 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 203 St18:53
57590 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 206 St18:54
57591 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 207A St18:55
57592 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 210 St18:56
57593 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ Laity St18:57
57594 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 214 St18:58
57595 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 216 St18:58
57596 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ Wicklow Way18:59
57597 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ Dover St19:00
57598 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ Dunbar St19:00
57599 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 222 St19:01
57600 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 223 St19:01
61058 Haney Place @ Bay 7 (Drop off only)19:03