791 HANEY PLACE

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 791
Block 701 061
Find bus
StopTime
58083 Braid Station @ Bay 318:40
53515 Eastbound Brunette Ave @ Blue Mountain St18:41
61613 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Woolridge Connector18:43
53635 Eastbound United Blvd @ Clipper St18:45
53637 Eastbound United Blvd @ Schooner St18:46
53640 Eastbound United Blvd @ Burbidge St18:48
59911 Eastbound Mary Hill Bypass @ Broadway St18:56
59913 Eastbound Mary Hill Bypass @ Kingsway Ave18:58
61685 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Kennedy Rd19:01
57575 Southbound Harris Rd @ McMyn Rd19:06
57576 Southbound Harris Rd @ Davison Rd19:06
57577 Pitt Meadows Station @ Bay 219:06
59632 Southbound Harris Rd @ Civic Centre19:07
57579 Southbound Harris Rd @ 119 Ave19:07
57580 Eastbound Hammond Rd @ Harris Rd19:08
57581 Eastbound Hammond Rd @ Blakely Rd19:08
57582 Eastbound Hammond Rd @ Bonson Rd19:09
57583 Eastbound Hammond Rd @ Wildwood Cres19:09
57584 Eastbound Hammond Rd @ Albertan St19:09
57585 Maple Meadows Station @ Bay 319:11
60776 Northbound 200 St @ 119A Ave19:11
57588 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 202 St19:13
57589 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 203 St19:13
57590 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 206 St19:14
57591 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 207A St19:15
57592 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 210 St19:16
57593 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ Laity St19:17
57594 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 214 St19:18
57595 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 216 St19:18
57596 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ Wicklow Way19:19
57597 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ Dover St19:20
57598 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ Dunbar St19:20
57599 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 222 St19:21
57600 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 223 St19:21
61058 Haney Place @ Bay 7 (Drop off only)19:23