791 HANEY PLACE

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 791
Block 701 063
Find bus
StopTime
58083 Braid Station @ Bay 318:01
53515 Eastbound Brunette Ave @ Blue Mountain St18:02
61613 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Woolridge Connector18:04
53635 Eastbound United Blvd @ Clipper St18:06
53637 Eastbound United Blvd @ Schooner St18:07
53640 Eastbound United Blvd @ Burbidge St18:09
59911 Eastbound Mary Hill Bypass @ Broadway St18:17
59913 Eastbound Mary Hill Bypass @ Kingsway Ave18:19
61685 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Kennedy Rd18:22
57575 Southbound Harris Rd @ McMyn Rd18:27
57576 Southbound Harris Rd @ Davison Rd18:27
57577 Pitt Meadows Station @ Bay 218:27
59632 Southbound Harris Rd @ Civic Centre18:28
57579 Southbound Harris Rd @ 119 Ave18:28
57580 Eastbound Hammond Rd @ Harris Rd18:29
57581 Eastbound Hammond Rd @ Blakely Rd18:29
57582 Eastbound Hammond Rd @ Bonson Rd18:30
57583 Eastbound Hammond Rd @ Wildwood Cres18:30
57584 Eastbound Hammond Rd @ Albertan St18:30
57585 Maple Meadows Station @ Bay 318:32
60776 Northbound 200 St @ 119A Ave18:33
57588 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 202 St18:34
57589 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 203 St18:35
57590 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 206 St18:36
57591 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 207A St18:36
57592 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 210 St18:37
57593 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ Laity St18:39
57594 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 214 St18:39
57595 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 216 St18:40
57596 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ Wicklow Way18:41
57597 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ Dover St18:42
57598 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ Dunbar St18:42
57599 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 222 St18:43
57600 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 223 St18:43
61058 Haney Place @ Bay 7 (Drop off only)18:45