701 MAPLE RIDGE EAST

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 701
Block 701 093
Find bus
StopTime
53161 Coquitlam Central Station @ Bay 620:16
53022 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Westwood St20:18
53023 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Hastings St20:21
53786 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Shaughnessy St20:22
57571 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Oxford St20:25
57572 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Coast Meridian Rd20:26
57573 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Ottawa St20:27
61685 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Kennedy Rd20:31
57575 Southbound Harris Rd @ McMyn Rd20:35
57576 Southbound Harris Rd @ Davison Rd20:36
57577 Pitt Meadows Station @ Bay 220:36
59632 Southbound Harris Rd @ Civic Centre20:37
57579 Southbound Harris Rd @ 119 Ave20:37
57580 Eastbound Hammond Rd @ Harris Rd20:37
57581 Eastbound Hammond Rd @ Blakely Rd20:38
57582 Eastbound Hammond Rd @ Bonson Rd20:39
57583 Eastbound Hammond Rd @ Wildwood Cres20:39
57584 Eastbound Hammond Rd @ Albertan St20:39
57585 Maple Meadows Station @ Bay 320:41
60776 Northbound 200 St @ 119A Ave20:42
57588 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 202 St20:43
57589 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 203 St20:44
57590 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 206 St20:45
57591 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 207A St20:45
57592 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 210 St20:47
57593 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ Laity St20:48
57594 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 214 St20:49
57595 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 216 St20:50
57596 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ Wicklow Way20:51
57597 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ Dover St20:51
57598 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ Dunbar St20:52
57599 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 222 St20:52
57600 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 223 St20:53
61059 Haney Place @ Bay 620:55
57609 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 227 St20:56
57610 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 228 St20:56
57611 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 230 St20:57
57612 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 232 St20:57
57613 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 234 St20:58
57614 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 236 St20:59
57615 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 237A St20:59
59187 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 238B St20:59
59887 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 240 St21:00
57617 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 243 St21:01
57618 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 246 St21:02
57619 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 248 St21:03
57620 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 24900 Block21:03
57621 Northbound 250 St @ Dewdney Trunk Rd21:03
57752 Westbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 248 St (Drop off only)21:05