701 MAPLE RIDGE EAST

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 701
Block 701 095
Find bus
StopTime
53161 Coquitlam Central Station @ Bay 619:17
53022 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Westwood St19:19
53023 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Hastings St19:22
53786 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Shaughnessy St19:23
57571 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Oxford St19:26
57572 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Coast Meridian Rd19:27
57573 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Ottawa St19:28
61685 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Kennedy Rd19:32
57575 Southbound Harris Rd @ McMyn Rd19:37
57576 Southbound Harris Rd @ Davison Rd19:37
57577 Pitt Meadows Station @ Bay 219:38
59632 Southbound Harris Rd @ Civic Centre19:38
57579 Southbound Harris Rd @ 119 Ave19:39
57580 Eastbound Hammond Rd @ Harris Rd19:39
57581 Eastbound Hammond Rd @ Blakely Rd19:40
57582 Eastbound Hammond Rd @ Bonson Rd19:41
57583 Eastbound Hammond Rd @ Wildwood Cres19:41
57584 Eastbound Hammond Rd @ Albertan St19:41
57585 Maple Meadows Station @ Bay 319:43
60776 Northbound 200 St @ 119A Ave19:44
57588 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 202 St19:45
57589 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 203 St19:46
57590 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 206 St19:47
57591 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 207A St19:47
57592 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 210 St19:49
57593 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ Laity St19:50
57594 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 214 St19:51
57595 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 216 St19:52
57596 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ Wicklow Way19:53
57597 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ Dover St19:53
57598 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ Dunbar St19:54
57599 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 222 St19:54
57600 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 223 St19:55
61059 Haney Place @ Bay 619:57
57609 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 227 St19:58
57610 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 228 St19:58
57611 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 230 St19:59
57612 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 232 St19:59
57613 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 234 St20:00
57614 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 236 St20:01
57615 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 237A St20:01
59187 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 238B St20:01
59887 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 240 St20:02
57617 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 243 St20:03
57618 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 246 St20:04
57619 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 248 St20:05
57620 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 24900 Block20:05
57621 Northbound 250 St @ Dewdney Trunk Rd20:05
57752 Westbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 248 St (Drop off only)20:07