701 MAPLE RIDGE EAST

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 701
Block 701 071
Find bus
StopTime
53161 Coquitlam Central Station @ Bay 613:32
53022 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Westwood St13:34
53023 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Hastings St13:37
53786 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Shaughnessy St13:39
57571 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Oxford St13:42
57572 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Coast Meridian Rd13:43
57573 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Ottawa St13:44
61685 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Kennedy Rd13:48
57575 Southbound Harris Rd @ McMyn Rd13:53
57576 Southbound Harris Rd @ Davison Rd13:53
57577 Pitt Meadows Station @ Bay 213:54
59632 Southbound Harris Rd @ Civic Centre13:54
57579 Southbound Harris Rd @ 119 Ave13:55
57580 Eastbound Hammond Rd @ Harris Rd13:55
57581 Eastbound Hammond Rd @ Blakely Rd13:56
57582 Eastbound Hammond Rd @ Bonson Rd13:57
57583 Eastbound Hammond Rd @ Wildwood Cres13:57
57584 Eastbound Hammond Rd @ Albertan St13:57
57585 Maple Meadows Station @ Bay 313:59
60776 Northbound 200 St @ 119A Ave14:00
57588 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 202 St14:01
57589 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 203 St14:02
57590 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 206 St14:04
57591 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 207A St14:04
57592 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 210 St14:06
57593 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ Laity St14:07
57594 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 214 St14:08
57595 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 216 St14:09
57596 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ Wicklow Way14:10
57597 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ Dover St14:11
57598 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ Dunbar St14:12
57599 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 222 St14:12
57600 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 223 St14:13
61059 Haney Place @ Bay 614:15
57609 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 227 St14:16
57610 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 228 St14:17
57611 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 230 St14:18
57612 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 232 St14:19
57613 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 234 St14:20
57614 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 236 St14:21
57615 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 237A St14:22
59187 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 238B St14:22
59887 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 240 St14:23
57617 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 243 St14:25
57618 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 246 St14:26
57619 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 248 St14:28
57620 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 24900 Block14:28
57621 Northbound 250 St @ Dewdney Trunk Rd14:29
57752 Westbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 248 St (Drop off only)14:31