701 MAPLE RIDGE EAST

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 701
Block 701 071
Find bus
StopTime
53161 Coquitlam Central Station @ Bay 616:05
53022 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Westwood St16:07
53023 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Hastings St16:10
53786 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Shaughnessy St16:12
57571 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Oxford St16:15
57572 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Coast Meridian Rd16:16
57573 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Ottawa St16:18
61685 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Kennedy Rd16:23
57575 Southbound Harris Rd @ McMyn Rd16:29
57576 Southbound Harris Rd @ Davison Rd16:30
57577 Pitt Meadows Station @ Bay 216:30
59632 Southbound Harris Rd @ Civic Centre16:31
57579 Southbound Harris Rd @ 119 Ave16:32
57580 Eastbound Hammond Rd @ Harris Rd16:32
57581 Eastbound Hammond Rd @ Blakely Rd16:33
57582 Eastbound Hammond Rd @ Bonson Rd16:34
57583 Eastbound Hammond Rd @ Wildwood Cres16:35
57584 Eastbound Hammond Rd @ Albertan St16:35
57585 Maple Meadows Station @ Bay 316:37
60776 Northbound 200 St @ 119A Ave16:38
57588 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 202 St16:40
57589 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 203 St16:41
57590 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 206 St16:42
57591 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 207A St16:43
57592 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 210 St16:45
57593 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ Laity St16:46
57594 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 214 St16:47
57595 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 216 St16:48
57596 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ Wicklow Way16:50
57597 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ Dover St16:50
57598 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ Dunbar St16:51
57599 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 222 St16:52
57600 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 223 St16:52
61059 Haney Place @ Bay 616:55
57609 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 227 St16:56
57610 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 228 St16:57
57611 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 230 St16:58
57612 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 232 St16:59
57613 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 234 St17:00
57614 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 236 St17:01
57615 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 237A St17:02
59187 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 238B St17:02
59887 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 240 St17:03
57617 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 243 St17:05
57618 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 246 St17:06
57619 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 248 St17:08
57620 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 24900 Block17:08
57621 Northbound 250 St @ Dewdney Trunk Rd17:09
57752 Westbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 248 St (Drop off only)17:11