701 MAPLE RIDGE EAST

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 701
Block 701 079
Find bus
StopTime
53161 Coquitlam Central Station @ Bay 618:20
53022 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Westwood St18:22
53023 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Hastings St18:25
53786 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Shaughnessy St18:26
57571 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Oxford St18:29
57572 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Coast Meridian Rd18:30
57573 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Ottawa St18:31
61685 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Kennedy Rd18:36
57575 Southbound Harris Rd @ McMyn Rd18:41
57576 Southbound Harris Rd @ Davison Rd18:42
57577 Pitt Meadows Station @ Bay 218:42
59632 Southbound Harris Rd @ Civic Centre18:43
57579 Southbound Harris Rd @ 119 Ave18:43
57580 Eastbound Hammond Rd @ Harris Rd18:44
57581 Eastbound Hammond Rd @ Blakely Rd18:45
57582 Eastbound Hammond Rd @ Bonson Rd18:45
57583 Eastbound Hammond Rd @ Wildwood Cres18:46
57584 Eastbound Hammond Rd @ Albertan St18:46
57585 Maple Meadows Station @ Bay 318:48
60776 Northbound 200 St @ 119A Ave18:49
57588 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 202 St18:50
57589 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 203 St18:51
57590 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 206 St18:53
57591 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 207A St18:53
57592 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 210 St18:55
57593 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ Laity St18:56
57594 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 214 St18:57
57595 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 216 St18:58
57596 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ Wicklow Way18:59
57597 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ Dover St19:00
57598 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ Dunbar St19:01
57599 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 222 St19:01
57600 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 223 St19:02
61059 Haney Place @ Bay 619:04
57609 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 227 St19:05
57610 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 228 St19:06
57611 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 230 St19:07
57612 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 232 St19:08
57613 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 234 St19:08
57614 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 236 St19:09
57615 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 237A St19:10
59187 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 238B St19:10
59887 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 240 St19:11
57617 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 243 St19:12
57618 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 246 St19:14
57619 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 248 St19:15
57620 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 24900 Block19:15
57621 Northbound 250 St @ Dewdney Trunk Rd19:16
57752 Westbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 248 St (Drop off only)19:18