640 SCOTT RD STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 640
Block 312 001
Find bus
StopTime
56673 Ladner Exchange @ Bay 423:25
55165 Northbound Harvest Dr @ Ladner Trunk Rd23:25
56674 Northbound Hwy 17A @ Hwy 1023:26
54839 Northbound 62B St @ 60 Ave23:29
54840 Northbound River Rd @ Deas Island Rd23:31
54841 Eastbound River Rd @ 6400 Block23:32
58617 Eastbound River Rd @ 68 St23:33
57563 Eastbound River Rd @ 72 St23:34
57564 Eastbound River Rd @ Berg Rd23:35
54851 Eastbound River Rd @ Huston Rd23:36
54852 Eastbound River Rd @ Webster Rd23:37
54853 Eastbound River Rd @ Alexander Rd23:38
54854 Eastbound River Rd @ 8800 Block23:39
54855 Eastbound River Rd @ 9300 Block23:40
54856 Eastbound River Rd @ 9500 Block23:41
54803 Northbound Nordel Way @ Nordel Court23:43
54802 Northbound Nordel Way @ Swenson Way23:44
57565 Eastbound River Rd @ East Mill Access Rd23:45
54955 Eastbound River Rd @ Centre St23:45
54957 Eastbound River Rd @ Delwood Dr23:46
55032 Eastbound River Rd @ Brooke Rd23:47
55033 Eastbound River Rd @ Russell Dr23:48
55034 Eastbound River Rd @ 11000 Block23:49
55035 Eastbound River Rd @ 92A Ave23:50
55036 Eastbound River Rd @ Knudson Rd23:50
55037 Eastbound River Rd @ Regal Dr23:51
55038 Eastbound River Rd @ Millar Rd23:52
59372 Eastbound Grace Rd @ 117 St23:53
61052 Eastbound Grace Rd @ 10200 Block23:53
61049 Eastbound 103A Ave @ Grace Rd23:54
54913 Northbound Scott Rd @ 103A Ave23:54
61943 Northbound Scott Rd @ 104 Ave23:55
54914 Northbound Scott Rd @ Old Yale Rd23:56
54915 Northbound Scott Rd @ Lien Rd23:56
53104 Scott Rd Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)23:58