640 SCOTT RD STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 640
Block 312 004
Find bus
StopTime
56673 Ladner Exchange @ Bay 422:25
55165 Northbound Harvest Dr @ Ladner Trunk Rd22:25
56674 Northbound Hwy 17A @ Hwy 1022:26
54839 Northbound 62B St @ 60 Ave22:29
54840 Northbound River Rd @ Deas Island Rd22:31
54841 Eastbound River Rd @ 6400 Block22:32
58617 Eastbound River Rd @ 68 St22:33
57563 Eastbound River Rd @ 72 St22:34
57564 Eastbound River Rd @ Berg Rd22:35
54851 Eastbound River Rd @ Huston Rd22:36
54852 Eastbound River Rd @ Webster Rd22:37
54853 Eastbound River Rd @ Alexander Rd22:38
54854 Eastbound River Rd @ 8800 Block22:39
54855 Eastbound River Rd @ 9300 Block22:40
54856 Eastbound River Rd @ 9500 Block22:41
54803 Northbound Nordel Way @ Nordel Court22:43
54802 Northbound Nordel Way @ Swenson Way22:44
57565 Eastbound River Rd @ East Mill Access Rd22:45
54955 Eastbound River Rd @ Centre St22:45
54957 Eastbound River Rd @ Delwood Dr22:46
55032 Eastbound River Rd @ Brooke Rd22:47
55033 Eastbound River Rd @ Russell Dr22:48
55034 Eastbound River Rd @ 11000 Block22:49
55035 Eastbound River Rd @ 92A Ave22:50
55036 Eastbound River Rd @ Knudson Rd22:50
55037 Eastbound River Rd @ Regal Dr22:51
55038 Eastbound River Rd @ Millar Rd22:52
59372 Eastbound Grace Rd @ 117 St22:53
61052 Eastbound Grace Rd @ 10200 Block22:53
61049 Eastbound 103A Ave @ Grace Rd22:54
54913 Northbound Scott Rd @ 103A Ave22:54
61943 Northbound Scott Rd @ 104 Ave22:55
54914 Northbound Scott Rd @ Old Yale Rd22:56
54915 Northbound Scott Rd @ Lien Rd22:56
53104 Scott Road Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)22:58